Alışveriş Sepetim

MPO Adaptör

Fiyat:
7,72 USD + KDV
KDV Dahil:
167,16 TL
29,94 TL'den başlayan taksit seçenekleri için tıklayın.
Aynı Gün Kargo


MPO fiber optic couplers provide a fast and easy way to connect one male MPO fiber cable (with alignment pins) to one female MPO fiber cable (without alignment pins). Constructed of light weight yet durable plastic, these couplers can be mounted in a SC Type panel cut out. They can be used with MPO connectors that have 4, 6, 8, or 12 port ferrules. The couplers have an adjustable keyway that allows them to change keyway orientation between Key Up to Key Down for straight wiring or Key Up to Key Up for cross wiring applications. Couplers are suitable for both multimode and single mode applications.
 

Diğer Özellikler
Stok KoduADP-02001
MarkaDomino Electronics
Stok DurumuVar

 
Bizi Takip Edin DomiRobot Müşteri Hizmetleri Hızlı Erişim  
Twitter Hakkımızda Ödeme Seçenekleri Anasayfa  
      


 
Facebook İletişim Bilgileri Kargo/Teslimat Hakkında Yeni Ürünler
YouTube Banka Hesapları Kullanım Şartları İndirimdekiler
Telegram  DomiPuan Sistemi Gizlilik Politikası Sepetim
    Üye Giriş/Yeni Üye İade ve Garanti Şartları Download
         
  

PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.